Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Redeemer * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
North Field | ||||
Tue. 15 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 9-0 | |
South Campus | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Redeemer * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Redeemer Outdoor Field | ||||
Wed. 30 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Fri. 9 | at Conestoga * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Woodside Park Turf Field #2 | ||||
Tue. 13 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
London Campus | ||||
Tue. 20 | vs. Conestoga * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Redeemer Outdoor Field | ||||
Tue. 13 | at St. Clair * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
South Campus | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Redeemer * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Wed. 21 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Fanshawe College Stadium | ||||
Sat. 24 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Main Campus | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Redeemer Outdoor Field | ||||
Thu. 6 | vs. Conestoga * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Tue. 11 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sat. 15 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Wed. 19 | at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Budd Park Grass Field #1 | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Redeemer Outdoor Field | ||||
Wed. 13 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
South Campus | ||||
Tue. 19 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
London Campus | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Niagara * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sun. 24 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Wed. 27 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Niagara * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Youngs Sportsplex | ||||
October | ||||
Thu. 5 | at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
North Field | ||||
Tue. 10 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
Sat. 14 | vs. Redeemer * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Main Campus | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 16-0 | |
Tue. 11 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Royals Soccer Complex | ||||
Sun. 16 | vs. Niagara * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed. 19 | vs. Redeemer * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 8-1 | |
Wed. 26 | at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Youngs Sportsplex | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 9-0 | |
October | ||||
Thu. 4 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Libro Centre | ||||
Wed. 10 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 13 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Conestoga * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Sat. 14 | at Sheridan * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Sun. 15 | at U of T Mississauga * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Sat. 21 | vs. Niagara * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sun. 22 | vs. Humber * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Sat. 28 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | L, 4-3 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 2 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 11-0 | |
Thu. 10 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 15 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Sheridan * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Wed. 13 | at Conestoga * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
@ RBJ Schlegel Field, Kitchener | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
Tue. 19 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 9-0 | |
@ St. John Henry Newman | ||||
Wed. 27 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. Humber * | Final | L, 9-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. Niagara * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Thu. 5 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 11-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Fri. 13 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 10-0 | |
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium |
* Conference
Bold team: Home event